3rd-4th Grade Gold Division (alphabetical order):

  • Olivia Huang
  • Reva Khaire
  • Hitasvini Sheth
  • Hillary Song
  • Annabelle Xue

3rd-4th Grade Silver Division (alphabetical order):

  • Minwei Chen
  • Navya Kovi
  • Amy Song
  • Siona Tripathi
  • Sophia Zhao

3rd-4th Grade Bronze Division (alphabetical order):

  • Sia Miglani
  • Eva Wu
  • Meghana Wuppalapati
  • Elena Xiong
  • Aricia Yang
  • Yueshin Yu

3rd-4th Grade Honorable Mention (alphabetical order):

  • Rachel Huang
  • Seungyoo Kim-Jung
  • Adriana Le
  • Hemakshi Malik
  • Madison Mann
  • Chethana Murugesh
  • Mythili Rajagopal
  • Zoey Wang
  • Claire Yi
  • Angela Zhou

5th-6th Grade Gold Division (alphabetical order):

  • Advika Bose
  • Sophie Chen
  • Alicia Fei
  • Joyce Huang
  • Laura Kay
  • Hannah Ke

5th-6th Grade Silver Division (alphabetical order):

  • Maya Desai
  • Jenna Ke
  • Yongjing Li
  • Cara Wang
  • Tiffany Wang
  • Lydia Xu
  • Melissa Yu
  • Elena Zhang

5th-6th Grade Bronze Division (alphabetical order):

  • Joanne Chen
  • Ellie Choi
  • Can Jiang
  • Alexandra Lay
  • Megan Mohler
  • Saina Patro
  • Saisha Patro
  • Han Tran-Nguyen
  • Mahima Wuppalapati
  • Athena Yang
  • Alice Zhang

5th-6th Grade Honorable Mention (alphabetical order):

  • Saranya Chigurupati
  • Arshia Deshpande
  • Hayley Foo
  • Millivolt Gates
  • Audrey Kim
  • Mika Kim
  • Anika Kurup
  • Sahasra Mallidi
  • Jocelyn Mathew
  • Anh Nguyenle
  • Rosalyn Pan
  • Nidhi Peethala
  • Nimishii Sharma
  • Claire Wang
  • Ellie Yeh
  • Alice Yu

7th-8th Grade Gold Division (alphabetical order):

  • Audrey Huang
  • Sabina Khizroev
  • Emily Liu
  • Sargam Mondal
  • Adrita Samanta

7th-8th Grade Silver Division (alphabetical order):

  • Angela Chen
  • Simran Gupta
  • Marissa Huang
  • Lindsey Jiang
  • Samhitha Kovi
  • Janice Lee
  • Anika Rajaram
  • Sarah Zhang

7th-8th Grade Bronze Division (alphabetical order):

  • Ishani Agarwal
  • Lilian Gan
  • Karen Huang
  • Miranda Joy Huang
  • Abigail Ko
  • Ankita Kumar
  • Seomin Kwak
  • Jaeyoon Park
  • Ke Yuan
  • Ellie Zhang

7th-8th Grade Honorable Mention (alphabetical order):

  • Yireh Ban
  • Sarina Banker
  • Evangeline Eng
  • Jiyoo Kim-Jung
  • Ayushi Mehrotra
  • Manasvi Merugu
  • Ramya R
  • Elina Reddy
  • Sarbani Sengupta
  • Aadhya Shenoy
  • Cloris Shi
  • Le Xu
  • Miao (Sophie) Xu
  • Ankita Yadav
  • Kelly Yang